Nilkamal Customer Care – Toll Free Number | Complaints, Help Support No

Nilkamal Customer Care

Are you looking for company which can help you to design your home with high quality and good looking furniture? Nilkamal is best option for you as it has advanced machinery and certified with ISO 9001/2008. Nilkamal Customer Care Number can help you to reach its 39 regional offices which are located at the various locations.

This company offers you products, manufactured by 400+ techno-commercial experts. Customers can reach to the 41 Warehouses also, spreads across India by dialing Nilkamal Customer Care Toll Free Number. You can get designed furniture for your home, office or for any other places by interacting with the executives on Nilkamal Customer Care Help Support No.

Customers who are not satisfied with the above said numbers or products and services of the company, may take assistance of Nilkamal Customer Care Complaints No. which is provided especially to understand the point of view of the customers and performance of the company. Our team of www.customerkart.in is also offering Nilkamal Customer Care Number on this page along with the email address and social profiles, so let’s have a look!!

Nilkamal Customer Care

Nilkamal Customer Care Number: + (91)-22-28361366 26818888 +(91)-8879790795  

How to Talk to A Customer Care Executive )

Nilkamal Customer Care Toll Free Number: 1800 1219 115

SMS NKL (space) your query to: 56677

Nilkamal Head Office Address: Plot No 77/78 Nilkamal House MIDC Street No-13-14 Andheri East Mumbai – 400093

Nilkamal Customer Care Email Address:

marketing@nilkamalmattrezzz.com, furniture.enquiry@nilkamal.com

( How to Write an Email to Customer Care )

Nilkamla Official Website Address: www.nilkamal.com

Nilkamal Customer Care Number of Dealer:

Location Nilkamal Customer Care NumberNilkamal Customer Care Email Id
Delhi9582806907 / 9582806908delhi.ro@nilkamal.com
Ahmedabad+91 9712991267ahmedabad.ro@nilkamal.com
Kolkata9874280723kolkata.ro@nilkamal.com
Chennai9176999851chennai.ro@nilkamal.com
Chandigarh9646400756chandigarh.ro@nilkamal.com
Pune9823276793pune.ro@nilkamal.com
Noida9582806931noida.ro@nilkamal.com
Hyderabad040 – 32212070 984892003836 B-36 C IDA Phase-V

Cherlaplly – 500051 Hyderabad

Bangalore9742902111bangalore.ro@nilkamal.com
Faridabad+91 9582806931faridabad.ro@nilkamal.com
Jammu9419208754jammu.ro@nilkamal.com
Ghaziabad+91 9582806941ghaziabad.ro@nilkamal.com
Goa9158898982goa.ro@nilkamal.com
Faridabad+91 9582806931faridabad.ro@nilkamal.com
Visakhapatnam(0891) 2545620 / 2575620visakhapatnam.ro@nilkamal.com
Ahmedabad(079) 26448324 / 26402663ahmedabadfurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Aurangabad09673002521syed.mohibuddin@nilkamal.com
Bangalore(080) 23314879 / 23316046 / 23465041bangalorefurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Baroda(0265) 2340567 / 69
Bhubaneshwar(0674) 2354487odisha.furniture@nilkamal.com
Chakan09158990940 / 09923933636amit.railkar@nilkamal.com
Chandigarh(0172) 2555674 / 73
Chennai(044) 23741547 / 23741549chennaifurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Cochin(0484) 2205726 / 2205727Kochifurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Coimbatore(0422) 2220944 / 6517030n.velmurughan@nilkamal.com
Delhi(011) 25541462 / 63furniture.del@nilkamal.com
Faridabad(0129) 4039411 / 4056411 / 4047411deepak.gera@nilkamal.com
Ghaziabad(0120) 2822926 / 927abhishek.saxena@nilkamal.com
Goa(0832) 2437284awadhkishor.shukla@nilkamal.com
Gurgaon(0124) 4035920/4259975deepak.gera@nilkamal.com
Guwahati03612229349bco.guwahati@nilkamal.com
Haridwar(01334) 210553
Hyderabad040 – 32212070, 9848920038rebba.srikiran@nilkamal.com, secunderabadfurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Indore9826970054indore.furniture@nilkamal.com
Jabalpur9926343757
Jaipur(0141) 2362311 / 2360653jaipur.furniture@nilkamal.com
Jammu(0191) 2430237suhail.manzoor@nilkamal.com
Jamshedpur(0657) 2321450amit.pradhan@nilkamal.com
Kanpur9839225678kanpur.furniture@nilkamal.com
Kolkata(033) 24637806 / 07 / 0214bco.kolkata@nilkamal.com
Ludhiana(0161) 2402812ludhiana.furniture@nilkamal.com
Madurai(0452) 2669591 / 92sundararajan.srinivasan@nilkamal.com
Manesar(0124) 2291939kishan.iyer@nilkamal.com
Mumbai022-26818888/ 42358888bco2.mumbai@nilkamal.com
Nagpur09823028003nagpur.furniture@nilkamal.com
Nashik(0253) 2452591 / 92chandan.jha@nilkamal.com
Noida(0120) 4214652 / 53abhishek.saxena@nilkamal.com
Patna+91 8051808066bco.patna@nilkamal.com
Pune(020) 25520027 / 28 / 7875200682pune.furniture@nilkamal.com
Raipur9742038600, 0771) 4218276ashish.paul@nilkamal.com
Rajkot(0281) 2591544
Ranchi8083768559bco.ranchi@nilkamal.com
Rohtak rohtakfurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Rudrapur 8954886406vijayant.verma@nilkamal.com
Secunderabad (040) 27700068 / 27701479srinathreddy.k@nilkamal.com
Surat(0261) 2632632ahmedabadfurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Tirupati040-2770068 / 9160211888, 9032381131, 0877-6452229
Trichy8943341940
Vapi(0260) 2423276ahmedabadfurniture.ro@nilkamal.com
Varanasibco.varanasi@nilkamal.com
Vijaywada08666500210/ 8978290075vijaywadafurniture.ro@nilkamal.com

Nilkamal Customer Care Number of Furniture Division:

Nilkamal Customer Care OfficersNilkamal Customer Care Number
Mr. Nimit Shah+91 09978908441
Mr. Syed Mohibuddin+91 9881301005
Mr. Naraharishankar G Bhat09620178670
Mr. Nimit Shah+91 9978908441
Mr. Trilochan Singh09853621114
Mr. Amit Railkar9881307696
MR. ARJUN JOT TEJA7087433644
Mr. Essaki Raja09840708122
Mr. Rajeev.P09526044411
Mr. N. Velmurughan9003076995
Mr. Manjeet Ranga09717175353
Mr. Deepak Gera (ASM)+91 8683071010
Mr. Abhishek Saxena9911176287
Mr. Avadh Kishor Shukla9930518121
Mr. Deepak Gera8683071010
Mr. Bilson Das09508819001
Mr. Anil Kamal07799071107
Mr. Jaiprakash Patidar09826960737
Mr. Ajay Tripathi07665010785
Mr. Suhail Manzoor+91 9018676518
Mr. Amit Pradhan9304012144
Mr. Anurag Gupta08960066662
Mr. Basudeb Saha09339791946
Ms. Pradeep Kaur01612403812
Mr. S. Sundararajan9940614469
Mr. Kishan Iyer9818813781
Mr. Muthu Kumar02242358398
Ms. Vaishali Burde07798889957
Mr. Chandan Jha8879790795
Mr. Abhishek Saxena9911176287
Mr. Manish Raj+91 8298899505
Mr. Suhas Sawant+91 9922374597
Mr. Ashish Paul09752993767
Mr. Sudip Ghosh07766900226
Mr. Amit Munjal09017494101
Mr. Vijayant Verma9999987805
Mr. Srinath Reddy9885671666
Mr. Nimit Shah+91 9978908441
Mr. Nimit Shah+91 9978908441
Mr. Soumen Senapati+91 9838594444
Mr. Sekhar08897425999

Must Read: How to Write a Complaint Letter To Customer Service

Nilkamal Customer Care Address:

Nilkamal Customer Care Offices Nilkamal Stores Address
AhmedabadMaterial Handling 2nd, Floor, Asarpota Chember, Opp. Mirch Masala Resturant,Nr. Swastik Char Rasta, Navrangpura, Ahmedabad.
AurangabadMaterial Handling Plot No. X-77, Beside HDFC Bank, More Chowk, MIDC, Waluj, Aurangabad – 431136
Bangalore201, 2nd Floor, Soundarya Paramount, 5th cross, Malleshwaram, Bangalore – 560003
Baroda2nd Floor, 203 Taksh Paradigm, 5,Charotar Society,Nr. Tube Company, O. P. Road, Vadodara – 390020
BhiwadiPlot No. D-12, Bhagat Singh Colony, Bhiwadi, Dist Alwar, Rajasthan – 301019
BhubaneshwarM-34, Baramunda Housing Board, Nr. Fire Station Square, Bhubaneswar – 751003
Chakan Indrayani Building, 1st Floor, Gat No-227, Pune-Nashik Highway, Near Reliance Petrol Pump, Nanekarwadi, Chakan, Tal- Khed, Dist- Pune – 410501.
ChandigarhSCO-11, First Floor, Swastik Vihar Sector – 5, MDC Road, Panchkula, Haryana – 134109.
Chennai74/4, Deccan Square, Nelson Manickam Road, Aminjikarai, Chennai – 600029.
CochinNavkar Plaza, 2nd Floor, 37/91, D-3,Kadavanthara Kaloor Road, Kadavanthara,Cochin – 682020
CoimbatoreManchester Square, G-2/E, Gr. Floor, No.12,Puliakulam Road, Coimbatore, Tamilnadu – 641037.
Delhi 517-519 Suneja Tower-II, 12 Janak Puri Distt.Centre,New Delhi – 110058
Faridabad SCO no. 228-230, 2nd Floor, Om Shubham Tower, Neelam-Bata Road, N.I.T., Faridabad – 121001 (Haryana).
Ghaziabad Office No. – 10, 11 and 12 2’nd Floor, Shopper’s Square R-14/8 Rajnagar, Ghaziabad (U.P.) – 201001
Goa312,3rd Floor, Dempo Towers, Patto Plaza,Panaji, Goa – 403001
GurgaonSFF-108-109, 1st Floor, Ansal Palam Triangle, Sector-23, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon – 122006 (Haryana).
GuwahatiGulshan Grand, 3rd Floor, P.O Assam, Sachibalaya, G.S. Road, Dispur,Guwahati – 781006, Assam
HaridwarF-59, First Floor, Old Industrial Area, Haridwar – 249401 Uttarakhand
Hyderabad36 B & 36 C, IDA Phase-V, Cherlaplly – 500051, Hyderabad
Indore321, 3rd Floor, Orbit Mall,Scheme No. 54, A. B. Road, Indore – 452010 (M.P.)
JabalpurHouse no. 2717, Sidhbaba Ward, Near Hanuman Hotel Chowk, Jabalpur – 482002
Jaipur411-412, 4th Floor, 28-B Shekhawati Complex, Nr. Polo victory Cinema, Station Road,Jaipur – 302006
JammuHouse No. 289, Sector 11, Nanaknagar, Jammu J&K – 180004
JamshedpurSwamy Building, Office No-3, 2nd Floor, Bistupur Main Road, Jamshedpur, State – Jharkhand
Kanpur14/147, “B” Block, 2nd Floor, Chunniganj, Kanpur – 208001
KolkataB-2, “Shradhanjali” 404/2, Hemanta Mukhopadhya Sarani, (P-28, Gariahat Road), Kolkata – 700029, West Bengal
LudhianaC-3 I’st floor, Red Star Tower, Dandi Swami Road, CIVIL Lines, Ludhiana – 141001
MaduraiSF1, 2nd Floor, Parsan Samrudhi Mahal, Opp. Fatima College, Madurai Dindigul Main Road, Madurai – 625018
ManesarUnit No. 818, 8th Floor, Eros Corporate Park, Plot – K, IMT Manesar, Dist. Gurgaon, Haryana – 122050
MumbaiPlot No. 77/ 78, Street No. 14, MIDC, Andheri (East), Mumbai – 400093, Maharashtra
Nagpur“RAUL”, Plot No. 64, Near Sawarkar Hall, PMG Society, Sawarkar Nagar, Nagpur – 440015
Nashik1-4 Sai Plaza, II Floor, Near Bytco College, Nasik Pune Road, Nasik Road, Nasik – 422101
NoidaLogix Technova, Unit No. 535 & 536, Tower ‘A’, Sector-132,Noida – 201304
PatnaGaya More, Bari Pahari, Patna – 800007
Pune10103,4, Mantri Terrace, Thube Park,Near Sancheti Hospital, Shivaji Nagar,Pune – 411005.
RaipurGodown No.1, C/o Ram Vijay Sawmill, Behind Patidar Bhawan, Bilaspur Road, Bhanpuri, Raipur – 492008, (C.G.)
Rajkot203, Shivalik – 8, Chandan Park Main Road, Near Gopal Chowk, Near Sadhu Vasani Road, Rajkot – 360005
RanchiCampus Beside Sadhu, Maidan, H.B. Road Kokar Ranchi – 834001, Jharkhand
RudrapurSurvey no. 40/4/1, Near Sanjeevni Hospital, Kashipur Road, Bhurarani, Rudrapur – 263153
Secunderabad604, 6th Floor, Navketan Complex,  S.D. Road, Secunderabad – 500003.
Surat303-304, J.K. Tower, Nr. Sub Jail, Ring Road, Surat – 395002
TirupatiPlot No. 264, Auto Nagar, Akkarampalle Village, Survey No74/7, Renigunta Road, Chittor District, Tirupathi – 517501, Andhra Pradesh
Trichy100/1, Dimmaraya Samuthiram, Near Toyota Show Room, Chennai Bye-Pass Road, Thiruvani Kovil, Trichy – 620005
Vapi1-2, 2nd Floor, Pruthvi Corner, N.H. No-8, Opp. GEB, Old Jakatnaka, Balitha, Vapi – 396191
VijaywadaR. S. No.64/3B, 36/6, 36/4B, Beside Model Dairy, Dhone Athkur Village Nidamanuru – 521 104, Vijayawada
VisakhapatnamMaterial Handling MBN Complex, Medite Garden, 6-45-47 (21) / 1, 1st Floor, 80 Feet Road, Akkayapalem, Visakhapatnam – 530016

Nilkamal Social Profiles Pages:

  • Facebook Page: www.facebook.com/OfficialNilkamal?fref=ts
  • LinkedIn Page: www.linkedin.com/company/nilkamal-limited-mumbai
  • Google Plus Page: plus.google.com/+nilkamal/posts
  • Blog Page: blog.nilkamal.com

Nilkamal Customer Care Feedback:

Customers who are already purchase the products of this company and want to share their views or feedback can share here. First of all you all are required to hit the link, mentioned below. Afterwards you have to enter the requisite details in a suitable manner. Then recheck the entire information and at last hit the “Submit” tab for final submission. So what are you waiting for? Go ahead as soon as possible!!

Check Here: Nilkamal Customer Care Feedback

NILKAMAL LIMITED is a well known furniture manufacturer in India. They are working with motive to design your home and remove the hassles of various sites. This company manufactures chairs, tables, office chairs, bed sets and other household and office fixtures for you. This company has been working since few years with strong customer base.

In order to remove the searches in various websites, it is providing furniture, home furnishings, material handlings and everything else at its site. This company is trying to lead their company in market segments through nucleus values and hard work. They always feel pleased to serve their customers.

Customers who are not satisfied with the given details may dial Nilkamal Customer Care Number, Nilkamal Customer Care Toll Free Number, Nilkamal Customer Care Help Support No and Nilkamal Customer Care Complaints No also. For obtaining these contacts, you may connected with this page or directly visit to the Official Website also.

You May Also Check This Section

How To File Online Complaint In Consumer CourtHow to Live Chat with Customer Care?
Evok Furniture Customer Care Number

Difference between Warranty and Guarantee

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Share This